Gift

Showing 1–16 of 42 results
VIEW
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
TOP

SHOPPING BAG 0

RECENTLY VIEWED 0

Shirt Regular Fit
How to choose the right size
Shirt RF Short Sleeve
SIZESN/AMN/ALN/AXLN/AXXL
Collar Size (Inches)14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Collar Size (cm)373839404243444547
Body Length in CM (HPS)767878808183838486
Front Length (cm)68.7569.257071.2572.257475.257676.75
Chest (2.5cm Below Arm Hole)113114118125128131135139141
Waist (Cm)100108113119123125129134136
Bottom105108113119123125129134136
Shoulder444547475051525454
Sleeve Length L/S616263646466666868
Sleeve Length S/S242425262627282829
Sleeve Open S/S3637.5394141.544.54546.548.5
7 Cm Below Arm Hole41.541.54346474848.549.550

Filter by —

PRICE

Rs.-

BRANDS

COLOURS

SIZES

Open chat
Need Help?
Greetings! Welcome to Hameedia. How can we assist you today?
Added to wishlist!