Free Delivery For Local Orders Over LKR 10,000

Worldwide Delivery

Exchange from any Hameedia shop

Girls Clothing

Showing 1–12 of 25 results
VIEW
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
TOP

SHOPPING BAG 0

RECENTLY VIEWED 0

WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Shirt Lb Jr
How to choose the right size
Collar Size (Inches)1011121313.51414.5
Body Length (HPS) (Cm)48.55156.561.563.566.569
Frount Length (Cm)45.548.553.558.560.563.566
Chest in Cm (2.5cm below Arm Hole)67.572.5808587.59092.5
Waist (Cm)65.570.57881.58486.589.5
Bottom (Cm)69.57582.587.58092.595
Shoulder (Cm)2931.537.538.54041.542.5
Sleeve Length S/S14.5161718.519.52020.5
Sleeve Length L/S (With cuff)42.546.548.553.55760.564.5
Sleeve Open S/S25.526.530.531.533.535.537

Filter by —

PRICE

Rs.-

BRANDS

COLOURS

    SIZES

    Open chat
    Need Help?
    Hello, Greetings from Hameedia, How can we help you