fbpx

Free Delivery For Local Orders Over LKR 10,000

Worldwide Delivery

Exchange from any Hameedia shop

Shorts

Showing all 7 results
VIEW
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
TOP

SHOPPING BAG 0

RECENTLY VIEWED 0

WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Shirt Regular Fit

How to choose the right size
Shirt RF Short Sleeve
SIZESMLXLXXL
Collar Size (Inches)14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Collar Size (cm)373839404243444547
Body Length in CM (HPS)767878808183838486
Front Length (cm)68.7569.257071.2572.257475.257676.75
Chest (2.5cm Below Arm Hole)113114118125128131135139141
Waist (Cm)100108113119123125129134136
Bottom105108113119123125129134136
Shoulder444547475051525454
Sleeve Length L/S616263646466666868
Sleeve Length S/S242425262627282829
Sleeve Open S/S3637.5394141.544.54546.548.5
7 Cm Below Arm Hole41.541.54346474848.549.550

Filter by —

PRICE

Rs.-

BRANDS

COLOURS

    SIZES

    Open chat
    Need Help?
    Hello, Greetings from Hameedia, How can we help you