Envoy Classic Men’s Black Leather Messenger Bag

Rs.29,995.00

or 3 installments of Rs.9,998.33 with

Made of 100% full grain cow leather. This black color genuine leather Satchel Shoulder Bag comes with an adjustable and removable shoulder strap and the Envoy London logo embossed.

Out of stock

SKU: 5172069_BK
SHARE

Information

Shipping, Delivery, Return & Exchange
Please check Hameedia footer menu for detailed information on shipping, delivery, return and exchange policy.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice?

Assistance
Contact us on (+94) 77-547 5074, or email us at support ecommerce@hameedia.lk​

Specifications

Weight 0.5 kg
TOP
Shirt Regular Fit
How to choose the right size
Shirt RF Short Sleeve
SIZESN/AMN/ALN/AXLN/AXXL
Collar Size (Inches)14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Collar Size (cm)373839404243444547
Body Length in CM (HPS)767878808183838486
Front Length (cm)68.7569.257071.2572.257475.257676.75
Chest (2.5cm Below Arm Hole)113114118125128131135139141
Waist (Cm)100108113119123125129134136
Bottom105108113119123125129134136
Shoulder444547475051525454
Sleeve Length L/S616263646466666868
Sleeve Length S/S242425262627282829
Sleeve Open S/S3637.5394141.544.54546.548.5
7 Cm Below Arm Hole41.541.54346474848.549.550
Open chat
Need Help?
Greetings! Welcome to Hameedia. How can we assist you today?