fbpx

ENVOY MEN’S BEIGE SUMMER HAT

Rs.2,495.00

Trouser Casual Slim Fit (Cm)

How to choose the right size
WAIST2830323436384042
Waist (cm)7580859095.5100.5105.5110.5
HIP 20 CMBELOW WAIST (cm)9095.5100.5105.5110.5113.0116.0118.5
HALF SEAT (cm)5659.563.567.571737577
KNEE (cm)39.54244.54749.5515253.5
FRONT RISE WAIST BAND (cm)232425.526.52828.52930
BACK RISE WAIST BAND (cm)36.537.538.539.54141.54242.5
SIDE SEAM (cm)107.5107.5107.5107.5107.5107.5107.5107.5
IN SEAM (cm)82.581.580.5807978.57878
BOTTOM HEM (cm)34.535.535.535.53840.540.540.5

23 in stock

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Can’t find your size?

Order here.

SKU: 5160573_Beige

Information

Shipping, Delivery, Return & Exchange
Please check Hameedia footer menu for detailed information on shipping, delivery, return and exchange policy.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice?

Assistance
Contact us on (+94) 77-712 2221​, or email us at support ecommerce@hameedia.lk​

Specifications

Weight 1 kg
Colour

Beige

Brand

Envoy London

TOP

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Open chat