Free Delivery For Local Orders Over LKR 10,000

Worldwide Delivery

Exchange from any Hameedia shop

Envoy Sport Blue Men’s Denim Slim Fit

Rs.7,995.00
Rs.6,396.00

Brand    Envoy Sport
Fabric – Cotton Lycra
Fit – Slim Fit
Style – 5 Pocket
Colour – Blue
Wash Care – Hand Wash and Machine Wash

Can’t find your size?

Order here.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: N/A

Description

Made of Cotton fabric with Lycra, soft finish to have additional comfort. Can be worn with Envoy shirts and Polo T-shirts for a smart casual look.

Information

Shipping, Delivery, Return & Exchange
Please check Hameedia footer menu for detailed information on shipping, delivery, return and exchange policy.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice?

Assistance
Contact us on (+94) 77-547 5074, or email us at support ecommerce@hameedia.lk​

Specifications

Weight 1 kg
Brand

Envoy

Colour

Blue

Fit

Slim Fit

Size

32, 34, 36, 38, 40

TOP
WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Shirt Regular Fit
How to choose the right size
Shirt RF Short Sleeve
SIZESN/AMN/ALN/AXLN/AXXL
Collar Size (Inches)14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Collar Size (cm)373839404243444547
Body Length in CM (HPS)767878808183838486
Front Length (cm)68.7569.257071.2572.257475.257676.75
Chest (2.5cm Below Arm Hole)113114118125128131135139141
Waist (Cm)100108113119123125129134136
Bottom105108113119123125129134136
Shoulder444547475051525454
Sleeve Length L/S616263646466666868
Sleeve Length S/S242425262627282829
Sleeve Open S/S3637.5394141.544.54546.548.5
7 Cm Below Arm Hole41.541.54346474848.549.550
Open chat
Need Help?
Hello, Greetings from Hameedia, How can we help you