fbpx

Free Delivery for Local Orders Over LKR 10,000

Fast and extended returns.

ENVOY SPORT LONG SLEEVE TAILOR FIT CASUAL MEN’S SHIRT

Rs.5,995.00

Sub Brand – Envoy Sport
Fabric -100 % cotton digital print
Occasion – Smart casual/
Fit – Tailor fit
Machine wash with like colors
Logo embroidery on sleeve placket
Contrast york patch

Clear
Can’t find your size?

Order here.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: 5166892_COL1

Description

Made of 100 % cotton fabric with Digital print. Shirts comes with a contrast coller band and back york pacth to have a nice look.This shirt can be worn with envoy chinos and denim for smart casual look.

Information

Shipping, Delivery, Return & Exchange
Please check Hameedia footer menu for detailed information on shipping, delivery, return and exchange policy.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice?

Assistance
Contact us on (+94) 77-547 5074, or email us at support ecommerce@hameedia.lk​

Specifications

Weight 0.4 kg
Brand

Envoy

Size

S, M, L, XL

Occasion

Casual Wear

Fit

Tailor Fit

TOP
WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Shirt Tailored Fit

How to choose the right size
SMLXLXXL
COLLAR (INCHES)14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
COLLAR (CM)373839404243444547
BODY LENGTH (CM)7676.577.5787980818283
FRONT LENGTH (CM)7272.573.5747576777879
CHEST (BELOW ARM HOLE)104107110.5115119.5122122.5129.5132
WAIST (CM)95.598.5101.5106110.5113117119.5123
BOTTOM105.5108111.5116.5121.5123127130.5133.5
SHOULDER 43.54546474949.551.552.554
SHORT SLEEVE LENGTH (CM)24.524.752626.52727.5282929.5
LONG SLEEVE LENGTH (WITH CUFF)62.561.56263.565.566.56767.567.5
SHORT SLEEVE/ SLEEVE OPEN36.53839.540.54343.544.545.548
BICEP (7CM BELOW ARM HOLE)3738.539.542.544.54647.548.550
WRIST (BUTTON CLOSED)222222222323242424
Open chat
Need Help?
Hello, Greetings from Hameedia, How can we help you