Free Delivery For Local Orders Over LKR 10,000

Worldwide Delivery

Exchange from any Hameedia shop

Envoy Sport Men’s Denim Medium Blue

Rs.7,995.00
Rs.6,396.00

SLIM FIT

Can’t find your size?

Order here.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: 5165648_MBLUE

Information

Shipping, Delivery, Return & Exchange
Please check Hameedia footer menu for detailed information on shipping, delivery, return and exchange policy.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice?

Assistance
Contact us on (+94) 77-547 5074, or email us at support ecommerce@hameedia.lk​

Specifications

Weight 1 kg
Size

30, 32, 34, 36, 38

TOP
WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Trouser Casual Slim Fit (Cm)
How to choose the right size
SIZE2830323436384042
Waist (cm)7580859095.5100.5105.5110.5
HIP 20 CMBELOW WAIST (cm)9095.5100.5105.5110.5113.0116.0118.5
HALF SEAT (cm)5659.563.567.571737577
KNEE (cm)39.54244.54749.5515253.5
FRONT RISE WAIST BAND (cm)232425.526.52828.52930
BACK RISE WAIST BAND (cm)36.537.538.539.54141.54242.5
SIDE SEAM (cm)107.5107.5107.5107.5107.5107.5107.5107.5
IN SEAM (cm)82.581.580.5807978.57878
BOTTOM HEM (cm)34.535.535.535.53840.540.540.5
Open chat
Need Help?
Hello, Greetings from Hameedia, How can we help you