fbpx

Free Delivery for Local Orders Over LKR 10,000

Fast and extended returns.

ENVOY SPORT SHORT SLEEVE REGULAR FIT CASUAL MEN’S SHIRT

Rs.5,995.00

Sub Brand – Envoy Sport
Fabric -100 % cotton digital print
Occasion – Smart casual/
Fit – Tailor fit
Machine wash with like colors
Logo embroidery on sleeve placket
Contrast york patch

Clear
Can’t find your size?

Order here.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: 5166888_COL1

Description

Made of 100 % cotton fabric with Digital print. Shirts comes with a contrast coller band and back york pacth to have a nice look.This shirt can be worn with envoy chinos and denim for smart casual look.

Information

Shipping, Delivery, Return & Exchange
Please check Hameedia footer menu for detailed information on shipping, delivery, return and exchange policy.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice?

Assistance
Contact us on (+94) 77-547 5074, or email us at support ecommerce@hameedia.lk​

Specifications

Weight 04 kg
Brand

Envoy

Size

S, M, L, XL

Occasion

Casual Wear

Fit

Regular Fit

TOP
WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Shirt Regular Fit

How to choose the right size
Shirt RF Short Sleeve
SIZESMLXLXXL
Collar Size (Inches)14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Collar Size (cm)373839404243444547
Body Length in CM (HPS)767878808183838486
Front Length (cm)68.7569.257071.2572.257475.257676.75
Chest (2.5cm Below Arm Hole)113114118125128131135139141
Waist (Cm)100108113119123125129134136
Bottom105108113119123125129134136
Shoulder444547475051525454
Sleeve Length L/S616263646466666868
Sleeve Length S/S242425262627282829
Sleeve Open S/S3637.5394141.544.54546.548.5
7 Cm Below Arm Hole41.541.54346474848.549.550
Open chat
Need Help?
Hello, Greetings from Hameedia, How can we help you