Free Delivery For Local Orders Over LKR 10,000

Worldwide Delivery

Exchange from any Hameedia shop

Envoy Sport Tailor-Fit Purple Shirt With a Standard Collar

Rs.5,995.00
Rs.4,796.00

Brand – Envoy Sport
Color – Purple
Fit – Tailor Fit
Material – 100% Cotton
Occasion – Casual

Can’t find your size?

Order here.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: 5164206_COL3

Description

This 100% cotton long-sleeve shirt comes with a left-side chest logo embroidery. This lightweight garment has a comfortable touch. The round bottom allows the shirt to be worn tucked in or untucked. This shirt has a side slit contrast. This garment is recommended to be hand washed to maintain durability. Ideal with jeans or chinos for a Smart casual or casual look.

Information

Shipping, Delivery, Return & Exchange
Please check Hameedia footer menu for detailed information on shipping, delivery, return and exchange policy.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice?

Assistance
Contact us on (+94) 77-547 5074, or email us at support ecommerce@hameedia.lk​

Specifications

Weight 1 kg
Brand

Envoy Sport

Colour

Purple

Fit

Tailor Fit

Material

100% Cotton

Occasion

Casual Wear

Size

S, M, L, XL

TOP
WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Shirt Regular Fit
How to choose the right size
Shirt RF Short Sleeve
SIZESN/AMN/ALN/AXLN/AXXL
Collar Size (Inches)14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
Collar Size (cm)373839404243444547
Body Length in CM (HPS)767878808183838486
Front Length (cm)68.7569.257071.2572.257475.257676.75
Chest (2.5cm Below Arm Hole)113114118125128131135139141
Waist (Cm)100108113119123125129134136
Bottom105108113119123125129134136
Shoulder444547475051525454
Sleeve Length L/S616263646466666868
Sleeve Length S/S242425262627282829
Sleeve Open S/S3637.5394141.544.54546.548.5
7 Cm Below Arm Hole41.541.54346474848.549.550
Open chat
Need Help?
Hello, Greetings from Hameedia, How can we help you