fbpx

Free Delivery for Local Orders Over LKR 10,000

Fast and extended returns.

Front Pleated White Women’s Shirt

Rs.1,995.00

FABRIC-100% COTTON

NECKLINE- TUNIC COLLAR

SLEEVE-FULL LENGTH

FIT-REGULAR

FABRIC PATTERN-TEXTURED

AVAILABLE COLOURS- WHITE, PINK, BLUE

ABOUT THE MODEL

MODEL WEARS – SIZE S

HEIGHT – 5.9”

Can’t find your size?

Order here.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: 5167732_COL3

Information

Shipping, Delivery, Return & Exchange
Please check Hameedia footer menu for detailed information on shipping, delivery, return and exchange policy.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice?

Assistance
Contact us on (+94) 77-547 5074, or email us at support ecommerce@hameedia.lk​

Specifications

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Roseavelt

Fit

Regular Fit

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL

TOP
WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

ladies size chart

How to choose the right size
SIZECHESTWAISTHIP
XS/ UK 4312634
S/ UK 632.52835
M/ UK 8343037
L/ UK 10363239
XL/UK 12383441
XXL/ UK 14403643
XXXL/ UK 16423845
Open chat
Need Help?
Hello, Greetings from Hameedia, How can we help you