fbpx

Free Delivery for Local Orders Over LKR 10,000

Fast and extended returns.

GIRL’S SLEEVELESS ROMPER

Rs.995.00 Rs.1,295.00

Clear
Can’t find your size?

Order here.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: 5162479 COL1

Information

Shipping, Delivery, Return & Exchange
Please check Hameedia footer menu for detailed information on shipping, delivery, return and exchange policy.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice?

Assistance
Contact us on (+94) 77-547 5074, or email us at support ecommerce@hameedia.lk​

Specifications

Weight 1 kg
Size

S, M, L, XL, XXL

TOP
WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Shirt Lb Jr

How to choose the right size
Collar Size (Inches)1011121313.51414.5
Body Length (HPS) (Cm)48.55156.561.563.566.569
Frount Length (Cm)45.548.553.558.560.563.566
Chest in Cm (2.5cm below Arm Hole)67.572.5808587.59092.5
Waist (Cm)65.570.57881.58486.589.5
Bottom (Cm)69.57582.587.58092.595
Shoulder (Cm)2931.537.538.54041.542.5
Sleeve Length S/S14.5161718.519.52020.5
Sleeve Length L/S (With cuff)42.546.548.553.55760.564.5
Sleeve Open S/S25.526.530.531.533.535.537
Open chat
Need Help?
Hello, Greetings from Hameedia, How can we help you