fbpx

Free Delivery for Local Orders Over LKR 10,000

Fast and extended returns.

Le Bond Gold Line Men’s Long Sleeve Light Blue Shirt Tailor Fit

Rs.4,995.00

Brand – Le Bond
Fit – Tailor Fit
Sleeve – Long Sleeve
Occasion – Formal
Colour – Light Blue
Wash Care – Hand Wash

Can’t find your size?

Order here.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: 5165444_COL3

Description

Due to the nature of this fabric colour variations may occur

Information

Shipping, Delivery, Return & Exchange
Please check Hameedia footer menu for detailed information on shipping, delivery, return and exchange policy.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice?

Assistance
Contact us on (+94) 77-547 5074, or email us at support ecommerce@hameedia.lk​

Specifications

Weight 1 kg
Brand

Le Bond

Fit

Tailor Fit

Occasion

Formal Wear

Size

14.5, 15.0, 15.5, 16.0, 16.5, 17.5

TOP
WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Shirt Tailored Fit

How to choose the right size
SMLXLXXL
COLLAR (INCHES)14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
COLLAR (CM)373839404243444547
BODY LENGTH (CM)7676.577.5787980818283
FRONT LENGTH (CM)7272.573.5747576777879
CHEST (BELOW ARM HOLE)104107110.5115119.5122122.5129.5132
WAIST (CM)95.598.5101.5106110.5113117119.5123
BOTTOM105.5108111.5116.5121.5123127130.5133.5
SHOULDER 43.54546474949.551.552.554
SHORT SLEEVE LENGTH (CM)24.524.752626.52727.5282929.5
LONG SLEEVE LENGTH (WITH CUFF)62.561.56263.565.566.56767.567.5
SHORT SLEEVE/ SLEEVE OPEN36.53839.540.54343.544.545.548
BICEP (7CM BELOW ARM HOLE)3738.539.542.544.54647.548.550
WRIST (BUTTON CLOSED)222222222323242424
Open chat
Need Help?
Hello, Greetings from Hameedia, How can we help you