fbpx

LE BOND PURPLE CLUB LONG SLEEVE SLIM FIT FORMAL SHIRT

Rs.2,695.00

SlLIM FIT

How to choose the right size
SMLXLXXL
COLLAR SIZE (INCHES)14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
COLLAR SIZE (CM)373839404243444647
BODY LENGTH73747575.57676.57777.578
FRONT LENGTH69707171.57272.57373.574
CHEST98101104108112114116118120
WAIST909496100106108108110112
BOTTOM100104110114118120121123126
SHOULDER424344.5454646.546.547.547.5
SLEEVE LENGTH (LONG SLEEVE)6364656666.56767.567.567.5
SLEEVE LENGTH (SHORT SLEEVE)222324252626.527.52829
SLEEVE OPEN (SHORT SLEEVE)343536.53839.540.541.542.543.5
BICEP (7CM BELOW ARM HOLE)34.53637.538.5404142.543.544.5

WASH CARE – ONLY HAND WASH

SLIM FIT

Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Can’t find your size?

Order here.

SKU: 5165380_COL-2

Information

Shipping, Delivery, Return & Exchange
Please check Hameedia footer menu for detailed information on shipping, delivery, return and exchange policy.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice?

Assistance
Contact us on (+94) 77-547 5074, or email us at support ecommerce@hameedia.lk​

Specifications

Weight 0.4 kg
Brand

Le Bond

Size

14.5, 15, 15.5, 16, 16.5, 17.5

TOP

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Open chat
Need Help?
Hello, Greetings from Hameedia, How can we help you