fbpx

Free Delivery for Local Orders Over LKR 10,000

Fast and extended returns.

Le Bond Purple Club Men’s Long Sleeve Blue Stripes Shirt Slim Fit

Rs.3,995.00

Brand – Le Bond
Fit – Slim Fit
Sleeve – Long Sleeve
Occasion – Formal
Colour – Light Blue
Wash Care – Hand Wash

Can’t find your size?

Order here.

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
SKU: 5165380_COL4

Information

Shipping, Delivery, Return & Exchange
Please check Hameedia footer menu for detailed information on shipping, delivery, return and exchange policy.

Sizing
Fits true to size. Do you need size advice?

Assistance
Contact us on (+94) 77-547 5074, or email us at support ecommerce@hameedia.lk​

Specifications

Weight 1 kg
Brand

Le Bond

Fit

Slim Fit

Occasion

Formal Wear

Size

14.5, 15.0, 15.5, 16.0, 16.5, 17.5

TOP
WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SlLIM FIT

How to choose the right size
Shirt Slim Fit
SMLXLXXL
COLLAR SIZE (INCHES)14.51515.51616.51717.51818.5
COLLAR SIZE (CM)373839404243444647
BODY LENGTH73747575.57676.57777.578
FRONT LENGTH69707171.57272.57373.574
CHEST98101104108112114116118120
WAIST909496100106108108110112
BOTTOM100104110114118120121123126
SHOULDER424344.5454646.546.547.547.5
SLEEVE LENGTH (LONG SLEEVE)6364656666.56767.567.567.5
SLEEVE LENGTH (SHORT SLEEVE)222324252626.527.52829
SLEEVE OPEN (SHORT SLEEVE)343536.53839.540.541.542.543.5
BICEP (7CM BELOW ARM HOLE)34.53637.538.5404142.543.544.5
Open chat
Need Help?
Hello, Greetings from Hameedia, How can we help you